EQUIPO DIRECTIVO
 
Hernán Saldaña Castillo
Sostenedor - Repr. Legal
María de la Luz Guajardo Quintanilla
Directora
Pablo Vásquez Lobos
Coordinador U.T.P. E. Media
María Isabel Hormazábal González
Jefa U.T.P.
Efraín Medel Gómez
Inspector General
Máximo Araya Masías
Coordinador Convivencia Esc.
Nélida Montoya
Educadora Diferencial PIE
NOMBRE DOCENTE
 
Andrea Cecilia Del Carmen Gozalvo Garcés
Biología - Química
Gerardo Enrique Villagra Osses
Física - Química
Verónica Isabel Pinochet Rodríguez
E. Media - Lenguaje
Karina Masías Allendes
E. Media - Lenguaje
Fresia Maritza Cuevas Fuentealba
E. Media - Matemática
Leonel Anibal Pezoa Podea
E. Media - Matemática
Eduardo Román León
Contabilidad

Nancy Del Pilar Rojas Moreno

Orientación E. Media
Claudia Andrea Mansilla Turra
Orientación E. Básica
Rodrigo Silva Villalobos
Educación Física
Virginia Aldunate Hernández
Educación Física
Oscar Andrés Ossa Valenzuela
Serv. Alimentación Colectiva
Denisse Celis Bello
Serv. Alimentación Colectiva
Luz María Bahamondes Barra
Filosofía/Coordinadora SEP
Rafaella Natalia Mardones Inda
E. Artística - E. Tecnológica
Carlos Vladimir Toro Grandón
Educación Media - Historia
Silvana López Miranda
Educación Media - Historia
Graciela Ruiz Barrera
Educación Parvularia
Liliana Angélica Robledo Valenzuela
Educación Parvularia
Verónica González Roa
Educación Parvularia
Mónica Evelyn Ramírez Díaz
Educación Parvularia
Eliana del Carmen Segura Cabezas
Educación Básica - Matemática
Ayleen Carolina Cataldo Sepúlveda
Educación Básica - Inglés
Lenin Sergio Quezada Castro
Educación Básica - Matemática
Felipe Enrique Pizarro Cortés
Educación Media - Inglés
Nora del Carmen Muñoz López
Educación Básica - Ciencias
Camila Pino Valdés
Educación Básica - Lenguaje
Gladys Estela Ramírez Cortes
Educación Básica - Lenguaje
Viviana Ramírez Reyes
Educación Básica - Matematica
Carolina Roxana Torres Ortiz
Educación Básica
Jacqueline del C. Durán Blanco
Educación Básica
Dafne Scarlett Cavieres González
Educación Básica
Ana Luisa Serrano Rieloff
Educación Básica
Marta Emilia Concha Torres
Educación Básica
Yolandas de las Mercedes Caro Henríquez
Educación Básica
Mariela González González
Educación Básica
Paulina Francisca Molina Sáez
Educación Básica - Historia
Miguel Ángel González Conejeros
Religión E. Básica - Religión
Juan Bustos González
Religión E. Media - Religión
Erick Villanueva Inostroza
Educación Musical
Héctor Alfredo Pino Poblete
Coordinador CRA/Informática
Victoria Paz Zúñiga Escalona
Educadora Diferencial
Lucía Angélica Sepúlveda Véliz
Bibliotecaria
Victoria Zuñiga Escalona
Educadora Diferencial
Natalia Karina Correa González
Educadora Diferencial
Viviana Jeannette Vega Miranda
Educadora Diferencial
Franco Orellana Herrera
Coordinador PIE
Nicole Dominique Donoso Valenzuela
Educadora Diferencial
Camila Natalia Ceura Bolados
Educadora Diferencial
María Jesús Illescas
Educadora Diferencial
Javiera Guzmán Arancibia
Fonoaudióloga
Pamela Silvana Betancourt Soto
Psicopedagoga SEP
Belén Alejandra Aravena Bastías
Psicóloga PIE
Sofía Angélica Valenzuela González
Educación Básica
PERSONAL NO DOCENTE
Erick Osvaldo Salazar Gaete
Inspector Patio
Ernesto Onar Pineda Maldonado
Inspector Patio
David Miguel Burgos Pérez
Inspector Patio
Yasna Yennifer Pueblas Contreras
Secretaria Administrativa
Lidia Lissette Garrido Vivanco
Secretaria Administrativa
Nataly del Carmen Muñoz Castillo
Secretaria Administrativa
Ana María Montecinos Contreras
Secretaria Administrativa
Catalina Lazo Miranda
Asistente de Sistemas
Verónica del C. Zavala Orellana
Asistente Básica
Isabel Maargarita Ulloa González
Asistente Básica
Romina Hurtado Vergara
Asistente Básica
Eduvijis Andrea Chacón Cortés
Auxiliar Párvulos
Daniela Prado Castillo
Psicologa SEP
María Elena Guzmán Sandoval
Auxiliar Servicios Generales
Máximo Araya Masías
Coordinador Talleres Extrac.
María Rebeca Oyarzún Aucal
Auxiliar Servicios Generales
Camila Andrea Piñones Alfaro
Auxiliar Párvulos
Juan Anselmo Soto Alarcón
Auxiliar Servicios Generales
Mery de las M. Terraza Pimentel
Auxiliar Servicios Generales
Fernando Covarrubias Quiroga
Auxiliar Servicios Generales
Ruth Contreras Rivera
Auxiliar Servicios Generales
Jaime Luis Saldaña Soto
Encargado Mantención
Vanessa Moya Roa
Auxiliar Enfermeía
Ernesto Antonio Olate Moreno
Nochero

Volver